Seleziona una pagina

CONGRESS PRESIDENT AND SCIENTIFIC LEADERS

FRANK RIKKI CANEVARI

IAR President
(Italian Academy of Rhinology)
Genova

PIETRO PECORARO

AICNA President
(Accademia Italiana di Citologia Nasale)
Palermo

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

ALBERTO MACCHI

Varese

 

ERNESTO PASQUINI

Bologna

AICNA Board (2021-2024)

President:: Pietro Pecoraro
Vice-President: Alberto Macchi
Past-Presidents: Matteo Gelardi – Enrico Heffler – Massimo Landi
Secretary: Clara Imperatore
Treasurer: Flavio Arnone
Advisers: Corso Bocciolini – Cristiano Caruso – Andrea Ciofalo – Lino di Rienzo Businco – Simonetta Masieri – Anna Miglietta – Valentina Rossi – Veronica Seccia
Accountants: Arturo Armone Caruso – Marilena Tomaiuolo – Teresa Candreva – Sabatino Leo

IAR Board of Directors (2021-2024)

President: Frank Rikki Canevari
Vice-Presidents: Maurizio Bignami – Maurizio Catalani – Veronica Seccia
Past-Presidents: Paolo Castelnuovo – Matteo Gelardi – Alberto Macchi
Secretary: Ignazio La Mantia
Treasurer: Ernesto Pasquini
Advisers: Marco Benazzo – Eugenio De Corso – Alberto Dragonetti – Giovanni Felisati – Andrea Gallo – Simonetta Masieri – Piero Nicolai – Carlotta Pipolo – Ignazio Tasca

FACULY

Ahmadi Mehdi – Iran
Ameli Franco – Genova
Anastasi Francesca – Tivoli
Arnone Flavio – Milano
Assenov Assen – Bulgaria
Avramov Toma – Bulgaria
Bandi Francesco – Milano
Baiardini Ilaria – Genova
Barbaglia Simona – Milano
Barbieri Marco – Genova
Battaglia Paolo – Como
Battisti Emanuela – Fano
Baudoin Tomislav – Croatia
Bertolini Melania – Genova
Bianchi Bernardo – Genova
Bignami Maurizio – Varese
Bizzi Emanuele – Milano
Bocciolini Corso –
Bologna
Boscolo Rizzo Paolo – Padova
Braido Fulvio – Genova
Bucci Alessandro – Senigallia
Bussu Francesco – Sassari
Canevari Frank Rikki – Genova
Canonica Giorgio Walter – Rozzano (Mi)
Cantone Elena – Napoli
Catalani Maurizio – Torino
Castelnuovo Paolo – Varese
Ciofalo Andrea – Roma
Coati Irene – Pesaro
Crupi Jacqueline – Roma
Czaczkes Camilla – Varese
Dallan Iacopo – Pisa
Danè Giulia – Milano
De Bernardi Di Valserra Francesca – Varese
De Corso Eugenio – Roma
De Luca Carlo Maurizio – Vasto
De Vito Andrea – Forlì
Di Rienzo Businco Lino – Roma
Dzhambazov Karen – Bulgaria
Faralli Ida – Varese
Felisati Giovanni – Milano
Ferrari Marco – Padova
Fragale Marco – Genova
Frau Giuseppe Nicolò – Rovereto
Galli Alice – Genova
Gallo Andrea – Terracina
Gallo Stefania – Varese
Gallone Giorgio Oliviero – Torino
Garattini Silvio – Milano
Gelardi Matteo – Foggia
Giancaspro Rossana – Foggia
Giorli Alessia – Siena
Giombi Francesco – Rozzano (Mi)
Govoni Marco – Parma
Gramellini Giulia – Milano
Hadi Usamah – Lebanon
Heffler Enrico Marco – Rozzano (Mi)
Howardson Bright Oworae – Milano

Kamel Reda – Egitto
Karligkiotis Apostolos – Varese
Karpischenko Sergei – Russia
Keat Siow Jin – Singapore
Kern Robert – Usa
Imperatore Clara – Napoli
Ioppi Alessandro – Genova
La Mantia Ignazio – Catania
Landi Massimo –
Torino
Lingua Cristiano – Cuneo
Lombardo Nicola – Catanzaro
Macchi Alberto – Varese
Maffezzoni Enrico – Cremona
Maggiore Giandomenico – Firenze
Malvezzi Luca – Milano
Marcellini Sergio –
Senigallia
Marchi Filippo – Genova
Maselli Del Giudice Alessandro – Foggia
Masieri Simonetta – Roma
Matucci Andrea –
Firenze
Monti Giulia – Varese
Moreno Luna Ramon – Spain
Mozzanica Francesco – Milano
Nappi Liliana – Salerno
Nosetti Luana – Varese
Olcese Roberta – Genova
Oretti Gabriele – Parma
Ottaviano Ginacarlo – Padova
Pasquini Ernesto – Bologna
Pecoraro Pietro – Palermo
Picozza Mario – Roma
Pipolo Carlotta – Milano
Porro Giuseppe – Brindisi
Preti Andrea – Milano
Rabbiosi Dimitri – Varese
Riva Giuseppe – Torino
Rossi Valentina – Massa Carrara
Rosso Cecilia – Milano
Saccardo Tommaso – Padova
Salamanca Fabrizio – Milano
Schreiber Alberto –
Brescia
Sciancalepore Pasqua Irene – Bisceglie
Seccia Veronica – Pisa
Simone Matteo – Roma
Sireci Federico – Palermo
Spinato Giacomo – Padova
Tanzini Umberto – Milano
Tasca Ignazio – Imola
Torreta Sara – Milano
Turri Zanoni Mario – Como
Urbanelli Anastasia – Torino
Varini Alessandro – Trieste
Varricchio Attilio – Napoli
Vicheva Dilyana –
Bulgaria
Volpi Luca – Como
Zabolotnyi Dmytro – Ukraine 

Zlatanov Hristo – Bulgaria
Zsolt Bella – Hungary

RATIONALE

The Italian Academy of Rhinology was established on June 23, 2012, aiming to bring together the various aspects of rhinology. Over the years, classifications of diseases have changed, new surgical approaches have been introduced, and multidisciplinary collaboration has been enhanced.

“Crêuza de Mä” in Genoese refers to mule tracks that define land boundaries, leading from the hills to the sea. These paths are often rugged and challenging but ultimately lead to the sea. Innovation and change are seen as positive in the context of personalized medicine, though they require different organizational paths, which can sometimes be difficult. The purpose of this congress is to share experiences and outline these paths through multidisciplinary and international discussions to optimize diagnostic and therapeutic procedures.

PROGRAM

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 2

09:00 am – Desk opens for accreditation

ROOM MAESTRALE

09:30 am – 02:30 pm : Instructional Course

  • Eosinofilo amico o nemico? – L. Nappi 
  • Malattia da IgG4 localizzazioni atipiche – M. Bertolini – A. Galli
  • CRSwNP e comorbidità: quando l’approccio multidisciplinare è vincente – G. Gramellini – E. Bizzi 
  • Citologia nasale – R. Giancaspro – V. Rossi 
  • La rinosettoplastica funzionale: una filosofia – I. Tasca 
  • Tecniche di riparazione delle stenosi e delle atresie coanali – G. Riva – A. Urbanelli 
  • Chirugia del seno frontale. Dalla Draf 1 alla Draf 3 quando e come – G.O. Gallone – A. Karligkiotis 
  • Tipizzazione infiammatoria istopatologica del paziente affetto da poliposi naso sinusale
    E. Battisti – I. Coati
  • Accessi difficili al frontale –  quando e perché –  tips and tricks – I. Dallan – M. Simone
  • Inquadramento del paziente con CRSWNP – C. Pipolo – S. Torretta

2:30 pm – 03:00 pm: Patient Associations

  • For FEDERASMA: M. Picozza
  • For RESPIRIAMO INSIEME: I. Baiardini – S. Barbaglia

3:00 pm – 03:30 pm: Authorities’ Greetings 
03:30 pm – 04:00 pm: Round Table with Institutions
04:00 pm – 04:40 pm: Magistralis Lecture “Nasosinusal Malingnancies” – R. Kamel
04:40 pm – 05:20 pm: Lectio magistralis from cure to remission in CRS – G. W. Canonica
05:20 pm – 06:00 pm: Prescriptive Appropriateness of Biological Drugs in Otorhinolaryngology for CRSwNP Treatment – “A Word from an Expert” – S. Garattini
06:00 pm – 06:40 pm: Presentation of ERS – P. Battaglia – D. Vicheva

  • ERS 2025 Budapest – B. Zsolt
  • ERS 2027 Valencia – R. Moreno Luna
ROOM LEVANTE-PONENTE

02:30 pm – 04:30 pm: Rinet – S. Gallo – E. M. Heffler

06:40 pm: End of the first day of congress work

THURSDAY, OCTOBER 3

07:00 am: FIRST CALL, AICNA ASSEMBLY
08:00 am – 08:30 am: Registration

ROOM MAESTRALE (ECM ACCREDITED SESSION IN ENGLISH)

ITALIAN-BULGARIAN CONGRESS
President: F. R. Canevari
Moderators: P. Castenuovo – E. M. Heffler

08:30 – 09:00 am: Opening of the Italian-Bulgarian Congress – G. Frau – D. Vicheva

09:00 – 09:20 am: Round TableType 2 CRS in Europe. Is something different? PDTA – R. Moreno Luna – V. Seccia – H. Zlatanov – B. Zsolt

09:20 – 09:40 am: Round TableType 2 CRS in Europe. Is something different? Medical treatment – R. Moreno Luna – C. Pipolo – D. Vicheva – B. Zsolt

09:40 – 10:00 am: Round TableType 2 CRS in Europe. Is something different? Adequate surgery – K. Dzhambazov – S. Karpischenko – R. Moreno Luna – E. Pasquini – B. Zsolt

10:00 – 10:40 am: Round table: Rhinoplasty – M. Ahmadi – A. Assenov – I. Tasca – A. Varini

10:40 – 11:20 am: Lecture: Nasal vestibule carcinoma: a new classification a new treatment – F. Bussu

ALLERGIC RHINITIS
President: V. Seccia
Moderators: L. Di Rienzo Businco

11:40 – 12:00 am: ARIA GUIDELINES: allergic and non-allergic rhinitis – A. Bucci

12:00 – 12:20 pm: Rhinitis allergic and non-allergic: The role of nasal cytology – E. Heffler

12:20 – 12:40 pm: Precision medicine in allergic pathology: Immunotherapy when and how – D. Vicheva

12:40 – 01:10 pm: Allergy and asthma – F. Braido – R. Kern – D. Zabolotnyi

Pediatric Rhinosinusitis
President: L. Nosetti
Moderators: I. La Mantia – L. Volpi

02:00 – 02:20 pm: Allergic Rhinitis – R. Olcese

02:20 – 03:00 pm: Chronic Rhinosinusitis – S. Gallo

03:00 – 03:20 pm: Surgery in RS – T. Baudoin

03:20 – 03:40 pm: Surgery Complication – F. De Bernardi Di Valserra 

03:40 – 04:00 pm: Eosinophils – A. Matucci

04:00 – 04:30 pm: Nasal Cytology: How to do it? – M. Gelardi – V. Seccia

04:30 – 05:00 pm: Possibilities, that knowledge of the interactions between pathogenic viruses, bacteria and nasopharyngeal microbiota give us – T. Avramov

05:00 – 05:30 pm: The stenting technique in praesaccal stenosis: Clinical cases – K. Dzhambazov

05:30 – 06:00 pm: Final remark of the day

ROOM LEVANTE-PONENTE

AICNA FREE COMMUNICATIONS – Italian Language
President: M. Landi
Moderators: C. M. De Luca – S. Masieri – V. Rossi

08:30 – 08:40 am: Poliposi nasale e OSAS – G. Porro

08:40 – 08:50 am: Manifestazioni nasali e sindrome di Sjogreen – A. Maselli del Giudice

08:50 – 09:00 am: Indagine rinocitologica nella valutazione dell’efficacia dell’ozonoterapia nella patologia rinosinusale – E. Maffezzoni 

09:00 – 09:10 am: Moderni approcci chirurgici nella turbinoplastica inferiore due tecniche a confronto – C. Bocciolini

09:10 – 09:20 am: Indice di rischio infettivo correlato al Grading Clinico citologico nella rinosinusite cronica – P. I. Sciancalepore

09:20 – 09:30 am: L’eosinofilo: amico o nemico – L. Nappi

09:30 – 09:40 am: Citologia nasale e patologie respiratorie type 2: quando farla? – C. Imperatore

09:40 – 09:50 am: Citologia nasale pediatrica: analisi dalla nascita ai primi tre anni di vita e associazioni con l’insorgenza di patologie delle alte e basse vie respiratorie – C. Rosso

09:50 – 10:00 am: Follow-up clinico-citologico nei pazienti affetti da CRSwNP severa: agenti biologici a confronto – R. Giancaspro

10:00 – 10:10 am: Trattamento chirurgico e biologico delle poliposi nasale: dati preliminari di una popolazione di 50 pazienti – J. D. Crupi

MY CYTOLOGICAL CASE
President: C. Lingua
Moderators: E. Maffezzoni – S. Marcellini

10:10 – 10:25 am: Il naso pulito – S. Masieri

10:25 – 10:40 am: Fibrosi cistica: due casi a confronto – M. Govoni

10:40 – 10:50 am: The role of Pistacia Lentiscus in the prevention of recurrence in CRS – A.Macchi

10:50 – 11:20 am: AICNA ASSEMBLY 

11:20 – 11:40 am: COFFEE BREAK

SPONSORED SYMPOSIA 

11:40 – 12:10 pm: GSK Symposium

12:10 – 12:40 pm: Sanofi Symposium

12:40 – 01:10 pm: Space for Sponsored Symposium

01:10 – 02:00 pm: LIGHT LUNCH

THE ROLE OF THE NOSE IN OSAS – Italian Language
President: M. Bignami 
Moderators: F. Ameli – I. Tasca 

02:00 – 02:20 pm: Il ruolo della DISE nell’OSAS – A. De Vito 

02:20 – 02:40 pm: Anatomica chirurgica dell’OSAS – F. Salamanca 

02:40 – 03:00 pm: Il trattamento chirurgico dei disturbi del sonno basato sulla Dise – C. Czaczkes 

03:00 – 03:20 pm: Il ruolo del Naso nell’ OSAS – M. Barbieri 

IAR FREE COMMUNICATIONS
Moderators: A. Gallo – G. Maggiore

03:30 – 03:40 pm: Le innovazioni tecnologiche applicate alla gestione del paziente affetto da CRSwNP: real-life – F. Anastasi

03:40 – 03:50 pm: Analisi retrospettiva degli esiti chirurgici endoscopici in caso di CRSwNP in una coorte di un singolo istituto – I. Faralli

03:50 – 04:00 pm: Radiological versus Clinical 1-Year Outcomes of Dupilumab in Refractory CRSwNP: A Real-Life Study – F. Giombi

04:00 – 04:10 pm: Sicurezza ed efficacia di dupilumab in pazienti affetti da granulomatosi eosinofila con poliangioite e poliposi severa non controllata – T. Saccardo

04:10 – 04:20 pm: Nuovi farmaci biologici nel trattamento della rinosinusite cronica polipoide. Tezepelumab: primi dati clinici – A. Urbanelli

04:20 – 04:30 pm: Efficacia di Dupilumab nella rinosinusite cronica polipoide in un follow-up di 3 anni e gestione dell’ipereosinofilia dupilumab-indotta – U. Tanzini

04:30 – 04:40 pm: Confronto tra linee guida per la prescrizione dei farmaci biologici per la rinosinusite cronica polipoide – G. Danè

04:40 – 04:50 pm: Mucopiocele sfenoidale complicato in esiti di multipli interventi chirurgia per rinosinusite cronica polipoide type 2 e sinergia con terapia biologica – G. Danè

04:50 – 05:00 pm: La rinosinusite cronica come atipica manifestazione di un’emergente patologia rara: Autoinflammation with episodic fever and lymphadenopathy (AIEFL) – B. O. Howardson

RHINITIS AND GASTROESOPHAGEAL REFLUX Italian Language
President: P. Pecocaro
Moderators: TBD

05:00 – 05:30 pm: Extra-esophageal manifestations of reflux – TBD

05:30 – 06:00 pm: Space for sponsored symposium

06:00 pm: End of the second day of congress work

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4

07:00 am: FIRST CALL, IAR ASSEMBLY 
08:30 – 09:00 am: Registration

ROOM MAESTRALE (ECM ACCREDITED SESSION) – ENGLISH LANGUAGE

RINOSINUS NEOPLASMS
President: E. Pasquini
Moderators: F. R. Canevari – G. Felisati

09:00 – 09:40 am: Round Table: inverted papilloma – P. Battaglia, M. Ferrari, U. Hadi – A. Schreiber

09:40 – 10:15 am: Tumor board: how to treat malignancies – P. Castelnuovo – M. Turri Zanoni

10:15 – 11:00 am: Radioterapist – Oncologist – CNAO – Surgeon – S. J. Keat

CRSwNP
President: N. Lombardo
Moderators: M. Catalani – R. Giancaspro

11:30 am – 12:30 pm: “Approcci terapeutici con biologici alla CRSwNP”: un’analisi del destino delle cellule Th2 – A. Ciofalo – S. Gallo – I. La Mantia – V. Seccia

12:30 – 01:00 pm: IAR ASSEMBLY

Rhinosinusitis
President: M. Turri Zanoni
Moderators: L. Volpi – I. Tasca

02:00 – 03:00 pm: Tavola Rotonda: Maxillo Facciale – Otorino Odontogenic sinusitis – B. Bianchi – M. Bignami – G. Felisati – D. Rabbiosi

03:00 – 04:00 pm: Extended surgery in sinonasal malignancies: The role of ENT and Maxillary Surgeon – B. Bianchi – P. Castelnuovo – F. Marchi – D. Rabbiosi

04:00 – 05:00 pm: Face to Face: ESS vs Reboot surgery – L. Malvezzi – E. Pasquini

05:00 – 05:30 pm: Final remark 

ROOM LEVANTE-PONENTE

THE MAST CELL
President: P. Pecoraro
Moderators: F. Arnone, C. Bocciolini 

09:00 – 09:30 am: Il Mastocita: questo sconosciuto nelle type 2 – M. Gelardi 

09:30 – 09:50 am: L’eosinofilo buono e l’eosinofilo cattivo – E. Bizzi 

09:50 – 10:15 am: EGPA: dalla citologia all’istologia. Non solo eosinofili! – G. Gramellini – P. Pecoraro 

10:15 – 11:00 am: Tavola Rotonda – Steroidi nasali e non – F. R. Canevari – E. De Corso – A. Macchi – L. Malvezzi – G. Oretti – A. Varricchio 

11:00 – 11:30 am: COFFEE BREAK

ITALIAN OLFACTORY GROUP
President: E. Pasquini
Moderators: C. De Luca – G. Oretti

11:30 – 12:30 pm: Tavola: Olfatto un elemento fondamentale per la mia vita. Domande e risposte dal pubblico – P. Boscolo Rizzo – E. Cantone – A. Macchi – G. Monti – F. Mozzanica – G. Ottaviano – C. Pipolo – G. Spinato

01:00 – 02:00 pm: LIGHT LUNCH

JUNIOR MEMBER SESSION
President: E. Pasquini
Moderators: F. R. Canevari – A. Macchi

02:00 – 04:00 pm: Le complicanze della chirurgia endoscopica – F. Bandi – M. Fragale – A. Giorli – A. Ioppi – G. Monti – A. Preti – F. Sireci – A. Urbanelli

04:00 – 04:30 pm: IAR JUNIOR MEMBER ASSEMBLY 

04:30 – 05:00 pm: AWARD FOR THE BEST JUNIOR PRESENTATION 

05:30 pm: End of congress work

INFO

DEADLINES

ASSOBIOMEDICA
The event will be included in the Conference Evaluation System (SVC).

AIFA
The Organizing Secretariat will request pre-authorization from Pharmaceutical Companies via the AIFA website. Please send a confirmation email of your participation as a Sponsor along with your reference number by no later than July 1, 2024.

ECM
The conference will apply ECM credits from the Ministry of Health. Companies must send their confirmation to the Organizing Secretariat by July 15, 2024.

MAESTRALE ROOM INFORMATION
Event included in the 2024 training plan of the provider (PSA&CF SRL – Standard ECM Provider No. 210).
Maximum participants: 400

LEVANTE-PONENTE ROOM INFORMATION
Each session will be limited to a maximum of 140 participants without ECM accreditation in AGENAS.

Professions to be Accredited: Medical Surgeons (Allergology and Immunology, Audiology and Phoniatrics, Clinical Biochemistry, Maxillofacial Surgery, Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery, Medical Management of Hospital Units, Respiratory Diseases, General Medicine, Thermal Medicine, Microbiology and Virology, Oncology, Otorhinolaryngology, Pediatrics)

For registrations:  www.psacf.it – iscrizioni – INTERACCADEMICO 2024


REGISTRATION FEES

AICNA and IAR Members in Good Standing by 05/31/2024:
€ 350.00, VAT included, by 09/09/2024.

AICNA and IAR Members not in Good Standing by 05/31/2024 and Non-Members:
€ 700.00, VAT included, by 09/09/2024.

Trainees Registered with AICNA and IAR:
€ 230.00, VAT included, by 09/09/2024.

FACULTY
€ 350.00, VAT included, by 09/09/2024.

THE FEE INCLUDES:

  • Participation in scientific sessions
  • Access to exhibition areas
  • Badge
  • Conference kit
  • Attendance certificate
  • ECM certificate (if applicable)
  • Two coffee breaks (Thursday and Friday morning)
  • Two light lunches (Thursday and Friday)
  • Dinner on October 3, 2024.

Deadline for registration: 09/09/2024.
Registrations after 10/09/2024 will be €800.00, VAT included, onsite.

ACCOMPANYING PERSONS

€250.00, VAT included (includes 2 coffees, 2 light lunches, and dinner on 10/03/2024)

CORPORATE STAFF

€122.00, VAT included (includes 2 coffees and 2 light lunches)

HOTEL AND TRAVEL RESERVATIONS 

Send an email to interaccademico2024@psacf.it

CONGRESS VENUE

MAGAZZINI DEL COTONE CONFERENCE CENTER

Old Port of Genoa
Genoa Congress Center
Via Magazzini del Cotone, 16128 Genova

HOW TO REACH THE CONGRESS VENUE

FROM THE STATION

From Genova Piazza Principe train station, the Old Port area is accessible:

By foot, it takes about 10-15 minutes.
By bus number 35 towards Via Vannucci, getting off at Gramsci 2/metro Darsena, or bus 1, starting from Marittima/Principe Fs stop to the end at Piazza Caricamento.
By metro towards Brignole, getting off at San Giorgio station.

From Genova Brignole train station, you can reach the area by:

Bus number 13, towards Turati/Metro San Giorgio, getting off at the terminus.
Metro towards Brin, getting off at San Giorgio station.

FROM THE HIGHWAY

For those coming from the A12, the recommended exits are Genova Ovest or Genova Est:

From Genova Est, follow the urban traffic signs towards the Old Port area or the Genova Fair.

From Genova Ovest, take the Aldo Moro Overpass and follow the signs as described below.

For those arriving via the A7 (from Milan), the recommended exit is Genova Ovest, leading onto the Aldo Moro Overpass. Once on the overpass:

For the Old Port: Take the first exit, bypass the pedestrian entrance to the Old Port, and follow the road signs to the parking areas adjacent to the Old Port, near the Finance Guard Barracks.

FROM GENOA AIRPORT

From Cristoforo Colombo Airport, both the Old Port and the Fair can be reached:

By taxi.

By bus using the Volabus, which stops at Piazza De Ferrari for the Old Port and at Genova Brignole Station for the Fair. Tickets cost €6.00 and can be purchased on board.

BY SEA

You can reach the Old Port area using the AMT bus service, which takes about 35 minutes from Pegli (Molo Archetti, where paid parking is available) directly to the Old Port area.

PARKING

Park 2 Autosilo offers parking spaces, accepting both POS (card) payments and cash.
There are 323 parking spots available, including 8 designated for disabled access.

CHOOSE YOUR SPACE

For information, contact: interaccademico2024@psacf.it

OCCUPIED SPACES

AVAILABLE SPACES

UNDER THE PATRONAGE OF

WITH THE UNCONDITIONAL CONTRIBUTION OF

REGISTER NOW!

An important event not to be missed.

Relationships, presentations, in-depth discussions on various topics …

Via Bernardo Bellotto 6 | 21100 Varese | 0332 –1570554 | informazioni@psacf.it | psacf@pec.it | Partita IVA: 03124950126

Stay updated and follow us on our social media channels

CONTACT US

Privacy

6 + 8 =

PSA & CF Eventi